1. <small id="dk2yl"><object id="dk2yl"><tr id="dk2yl"></tr></object></small>
    2. <meter id="dk2yl"></meter>

      <listing id="dk2yl"></listing>

      <label id="dk2yl"></label>

      Listings may not reflect higher-tier television provider services, such as sports tiers. Programming from satellite providers may vary.

      Events, times and opponents are subject to change at any time. All events are live unless otherwise noted.

      Check with your TV provider (cable company or satellite service) for specific channel numbers. Not all channels are available on all TV packages.

      Items in bold text are live and local events.

      Are you a sports fan? Stay in the know. Subscribe to azcentral.com today.

      Wednesday

      AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALL?

      Essendon vs. Collingwood, 10 p.m., FS2

      BASEBALL

      Brewers at Cardinals, 10 a.m., MLB Network

      Nationals at Rockies, 1 p.m., MLB Network

      Diamondbacks at Pirates, 4 p.m., FSAZ

      Phillies at Mets, 4 p.m., ESPN

      Yankees at Angels, 7 p.m., MLB Network

      BASKETBALL

      NBA Playoffs: Jazz at Rockets: Game 5, 5?p.m., TNT

      NBA Playoff: Clippers at Warriors: Game 5, 7:30 p.m., TNT

      COLLEGE LACROSSE

      Women

      ACC Tournament, 8?a.m., FSAZ

      ACC Tournament, 11 a.m., FSAZ

      ACC Tournament, 2 p.m., FSAZ Plus

      COLLEGE SOFTBALL

      Prairie View A&M at Texas, 4 p.m., Longhorn Network

      Southern Mississippi at Mississippi, 4 p.m., SEC Network

      Nebraska at Iowa, 4:30 p.m., Big Ten Network

      CURLING

      World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship: South Korea vs. Finland, 5:30 a.m., Olympic Channel

      World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship: U.S. vs. Spain, 8:45 a.m., Olympic Channel

      World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship: China vs. Czech Republic, noon, Olympic Channel

      GOLF

      Women

      Asia-Pacific Amateur Championship, 8 p.m., Golf Channel

      HOCKEY

      Stanley Cup Playoff: Hurricanes at Capitals: Game 7, 4 p.m., NBCSN

      SOCCER

      La Liga: Atletico Madrid vs. Valencia CF, 10:20 a.m., beIN

      DFB Pokal: Werder Bremen vs. Bayern Munich, 11:30 a.m., ESPNEWS

      Premier League: Manchester United vs. Manchester City, 11:55 a.m., NBCSN

      La Liga: Levante UD vs. Real Betis, 12:25 p.m., beIN

      Copa Libertadores: Palestino vs. River Plate, 3:05 p.m., beIN

      Copa Libertadores: LDU Quito vs. Flamengo, 5:20 p.m., beIN

      Thursday

      BASEBALL

      Diamondbacks at Pirates, 9:30 a.m., FSAZ

      Dodgers at Cubs, 11 a.m., MLB Network

      Tigers at Red Sox, 4 p.m., MLB Network

      Yankees at Angels, 7 p.m., MLB Network

      BASKETBALL

      NBA Playoffs: Nuggets at Spurs, 5 p.m., TNT

      COLLEGE BASEBALL

      Mississippi vs. Texas A&M, 4 p.m., SEC Network

      Auburn at Vanderbilt, 4:30 p.m., ESPNU

      COLLEGE BEACH VOLLEYBALL?

      Women

      Pac-12 Tournament, 9 a.m., Pac 12 Network

      COLLEGE LACROSSE

      Women

      Northwestern at Ohio State, 1:30 p.m., Big Ten Network

      Pac-12 Tournament, 7:30 p.m., Pac 12 Network

      COLLEGE SOFTBALL

      Prairie View A&M at Texas, 4 p.m., Longhorn Network

      Southern Mississippi at Mississippi, 4 p.m., SEC Network

      Nebraska at Iowa, 4:30 p.m., Big Ten Network

      CURLING

      World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship: Japan vs. Canada, 7?a.m., Olympic Channel

      World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship: Russia vs. United States,?10:30 a.m., Olympic Channel

      FOOTBALL

      NFL draft: Round 1, 5 p.m., Ch.?15, ESPN, NFL Network

      GOLF

      European Tour: Trophee Hassan II, 7:30 a.m., Golf Channel

      Zurich Classic of New Orleans, 12:30 p.m., Golf Channel

      Women

      Hugel-Air Premia LA Open, 3:30 p.m., Golf Channel

      Asia-Pacific Amateur Championship, 9?p.m., Golf Channel

      HOCKEY

      IIHF World Under 18 Championship: Quarterfinal, 6:30 a.m., NHL Network

      IIHF World Under 18 Championship: Quarterfinal, 10:30 a.m., NHL Network

      Stanley Cup Playoff: Blue Jackets at Bruins, 4 p.m., NBCSN

      Stanley Cup Playoff: Dallas Stars at St. Louis Blues, 6:30 p.m., NBCSN

      SOCCER

      La Liga: Sevilla vs.?Rayo Vallecano, 10:20 a.m., beIN

      La Liga: Getafe CF vs. Real Madrid, 12:25 p.m., beIN

      Copa Libertadores: Zamora FC vs. Cerro Porteno, 2:50 p.m., beIN

      Copa Libertadores: Junior vs. San Lorenzo, 4:55 p.m., beIN

      Copa Libertadores: Melgar vs. Palmeiras, 6:55 p.m., beIN

      Friday

      AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALL

      AFL: Gold Coast vs. Brisbane, 8:30 p.m., Fox Soccer Plus

      BASEBALL

      Brewers at Mets or Rockies at Braves, 4 p.m., MLB Network

      Cubs at Diamondbacks, 6:30 p.m., FSAZ

      BASKETBALL

      NBA Playoffs: TBD, 5 p.m., ESPN

      NBA Playoffs: TBD, 7:30 p.m., ESPN

      COLLEGE BASEBALL

      Bethune-Cookman at North Carolina A&T, 10 a.m., ESPNU

      West Virginia at Texas, 4:30 p.m., Longhorn Network

      Auburn at Vanderbilt, 5 p.m., SEC Network

      Illinois at Nebraska, 5:30 p.m., Big Ten Network

      San Francisco at Gonzaga, 7 p.m., ESPNU

      COLLEGE BEACH VOLLEYBALL

      Women

      Pac-12 Championship, 9 a.m., Pac-12 Networks

      Pac-12 Championship Quarterfinal 1, 10:30 a.m., Pac-12 Networks

      Pac-12 Championship Quarterfinal 1, 1:30 p.m., Pac-12 Arizona

      Pac-12 Championship Quarterfinal 2, 3 p.m., Pac-12 Arizona

      Pac-12 Championship Semifinal 1, 4:30 p.m., Pac-12 Arizona

      COLLEGE LACROSSE

      Marist at Canisius, 1 p.m., ESPNU

      Ohio State at Michigan, 3 p.m., ESPNU

      Colgate at Bucknell, 4 p.m., CBSSN

      Denver at Marquette, 6 p.m., FS1

      Women

      ACC Tournament, 2 p.m., FSAZ

      ACC Tournament, 7:30 p.m., Pac-12 Network

      COLLEGE SOFTBALL

      Rutgers at Indiana, 3 p.m., Big Ten Network

      Georgia at South Carolina, 3 p.m., SEC Network

      Missouri-Kansas City at New Mexico State, 5 p.m., FSAZ Plus

      San Diego at BYU, 4 p.m., BYU TV

      Wichita State at Tulsa, 5 p.m., ESPNU

      San Diego at BYU, 6 p.m., BYU TV

      COLLEGE TENNIS

      Pac-12 Tournament, 1 p.m., Pac-12 Network

      Pac-12 Tournament, 4 p.m., Pac-12 Network

      CURLING

      World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship: Round of 16, midnight, Olympic Channel

      World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship: Round of 16, 4 a.m., Olympic Channel

      FOOTBALL

      NFL draft: Rounds 2-3, 4 p.m., Ch. 15, NFL Network

      NFL draft: Rounds 2, 4 p.m., ESPN

      NFL draft: Rounds 2-3, 5 p.m., ESPN2

      GOLF

      European Tour: Trophee Hassan II, 3:30 a.m., Golf Channel

      European Tour: Trophee Hassan II, 7:30 a.m., Golf Channel

      PGA Tour Champions: Bass Pro Shops Legends of Golf, 9 a.m., Golf Channel

      PGA Tour: Zurich Classic of New Orleans, 12:30 p.m., Golf Channel

      LPGA Tour: Hugel-Air Premia LA Open, 3:30 p.m., Golf Channel

      Women: Asia-Pacific Amateur Championship, 9 p.m., Golf Channel

      HOCKEY

      Stanley Cup Playoff: Avalanche at Sharks, TBD

      HORSE RACING

      Belmont Park, 1:30 p.m., FS2

      MOTORSPORTS

      Formula One: Azerbaijan Grand Prix Practice, 1:55 a.m., ESPN2

      Formula One: Azerbaijan Grand Prix Practice, 5:55 a.m., ESPNU

      Monster Energy NASCAR Sprint Cup Series: Talladega Final Practice, 1:30 p.m., FS1

      ARCA Series in Talladega, 3 p.m., FS1

      RUGBY

      NRL: North Queensland Cowboys vs. Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs, 1 a.m., Fox Soccer Plus

      Major League: Glendale Raptors vs. Rugby United New York, 6:30 p.m., CBSSN

      SOCCER

      Turkish Super Lig: Basaksehir vs. Goztepe, 10:25 a.m., beIN

      Bundesliga: FC Augsburg vs. Bayer Leverkusen, 11:20 a.m., FS2

      Premier League: Liverpool vs. Huddersfield Town, 11:55 a.m., NBCSN

      Ligue 1: Bordeaux vs. Lyon, 12:30 p.m., beIN

      TENNIS

      ATP Barcelona and Budapest; WTA Stuttgart and Istanbul, 2 a.m., Tennis Channel

      ATP Barcelona and Budapest; WTA Stuttgart and Istanbul, 3:30 a.m., Tennis Channel

      ATP Barcelona and Budapest; WTA Stuttgart and Istanbul, 8 a.m., Tennis Channel

      TRACK AND FIELD

      Penn Relays, 3 p.m., NBCSN

      Listings for broadcast/cable only, may not reflect higher tier services; go to sportsontv.azcentral.com for more. Satellite programming may vary.

      Want more news like this?Click here to subscribe to azcentral.com. Go to connect.azcentral.com for a staff list, for more information about the newsroom and for details about upcoming events.

      This article originally appeared on Arizona Republic: Sports TV listings for Phoenix

      TOPICS FOR YOU
      Feedback

      Found the story interesting?

      Like us on Facebook to see similar stories


      Send MSN Feedback

      We appreciate your input!

      Please give an overall site rating:

      重庆时时彩注冊送彩金

      1. <small id="dk2yl"><object id="dk2yl"><tr id="dk2yl"></tr></object></small>
      2. <meter id="dk2yl"></meter>

        <listing id="dk2yl"></listing>

        <label id="dk2yl"></label>

        1. <small id="dk2yl"><object id="dk2yl"><tr id="dk2yl"></tr></object></small>
        2. <meter id="dk2yl"></meter>

          <listing id="dk2yl"></listing>

          <label id="dk2yl"></label>